ELETTI RAPPRESENTANTI ALUNNI NEI CONSIGLI DI CLASSE A.S. 2019 – 2020

 

Classe

Alunno

1A

SEPICH DIANA

1A

VECCHIO JASMINE

1AR

ORSI MARTINA

1AR

SHU ALESSANDRO

1B

FANTUZ ELISABETH

1B

MONTEFUSCO ALICE

1BR

ROA PIETRO

1BR

TARTAGLIA RACHELE

1C

PAGAN DIEGO

1C

SPESSOTTO MATILDE

1CR

FONTANIVE NICCOLO’

1CR

VENDRAME CHIARA

1D

BAH AISSATOU

1D

CUERO CHACON MARJIE

1DR

ANDRIUTA EVELINA

1DR

COTTA GIORGIO

1E

ALVES NUNES MATHEUS

1E

POPA ERICA

1F

GASHI ALISA

1F

VIVIANI LISA

1G

NARDIN ANGELICA

1G

VIANELLO ELISABETTA

1H

DE CONTO GIULIA

1H

MORO ALAN

1I

TAFFARELLO ANNA

1I

VERONESE LUCA

1L

NELUMBIO MARGHERITA

1L

RENELLA FRANCESCA

2A

DIRICLIU MARIANNA

2A

GOMIERO GIORGIA

2AR

PELLEGRINO MATTIA

2AR

STEVANOVIC MIRJANA

2B

BAMI MERIEM

2B

PARONETTO ALBERTO

2BR

RUS MARIA LUCRETIA

2BR

VALERIO RICCARDO

2C

ISMAILI ROSELA

2C

PILLON TOMMASO

2CR

BOVOLATO MARTINA

2CR

PALADUTA ALEXANDRU ADRIAN

2D

CORPACI VITTORIA

2D

DAL DON SARA

2DR

MORETTO ALESSIA

2DR

ZANATTA NICOLAS

2E

MIGOTTO FRANCESCA

2E

MOGNOL ALESSIA

2F

PISSACCO SARAH

2F

VERARDO ALINA

2G

NAVA VICTORIA FIAMMA

2G

SCARCIA CAMILLA

2H

BETTIOL CHIARA

2H

MICHIELIN MARICA

2I

D’ALTERIO ARIANNA

2I

GAZZOLI GRETA

3A

BASSO ANDREA

3A

EL HATTAB YOUNES

3A Serale

COSMO VANESSA

3A Serale

SHETI MARIO

3AR

CANAL GIULIA

3AR

PATEL ALICE

3B

BALDO MADDALENA

3B

BISCARO MATILDE

3B Serale

FANTI VALENTINA

3B Serale

PICCOLO GIOIA

3BR

LOPES PIAN MARTINA

3BR

MELNIC PAULA

3C

LAZZARO REBECCA

3C

LIBRALESSO ELENA

3CR

FOFFANO RICCARDO

3CR

SAVIOZZI BEATRICE

3D

DAL PAI AGNESE

3D

GASPARIN NICOLE

3DR

LAMAJ LAURA

3DR

ROVARIS ARANCHINI GIOVANNI

3E

GRAZIANO LISA

3E

TIMZGUIDA YASMINE

3ER

GIRALDO FRANCESCA

3ER

PEPAJ EDUARD

3F

CUPANI XHULJANA

3F

POZZI GIULIA

3G

MIGLIORANZA VANESSA

3G

PESTRIN MARTA

3H

CUTUGNO ALESSIA

3H

VAZZOLER SORAYA

3L

COLLA ARIANNA

3L

PIANO RACHELE

4A Serale

GASPERI NICOLE

4A Serale

SBAY SAMIRA

4AR

BACCHIN SARA

4AR

ZANELLA GIOVANNA

4B

LEICA CRISTINA GABRIELA

4B

PALLADINO MARGHERITA

4B Serale

BERTOLO PIETRO

4B Serale

ZIBRICHI IVAN

4BR

BALSARIN GIADA

4BR

SARTOR EMMA

4C

FRANCESCATO GIULIA GLORIA

4C

TESSER SARA

4CR

FELTRIN CHIARA

4CR

SCARTON GAIA

4D

GOBBO GENESIS ANGELA

4D

VAZZOLA CHIARA

4DR

GALLO NICOLO’ GIOVANNI

4DR

RICCOBENE NICOLE

4E

CIARDELLI MATILDE

4E

PEZZATO PAMELA

4F

FACCHIN BEATRICE

4F

MARTIN ANITA

4G

PAGOTTO RACHELE

4G

SATERINI TINA

4H

CARNIO ELENA

4H

PASIN ALESSIA

4I

BARBAZZA BEATRICE

4I

SASSO SOPHIE

5A

GRANZOTTO DENISE

5A

PIAI ELENA

5A Serale

FALCADE ANDREA

5A Serale

KOLITARI ANXHELA

5AR

Sospesa votaz.

5B

Sospesa votaz.

5B Serale

D’ESTE FABIO

5B Serale

VERARDO ALICE

5BR

DAL ZOTTO ANNA GIULIA

5BR

MATTIUZZO ALBERTO

5C

BIOTTI EMMA

5C

SPIGARIOL MADDALENA

5CR

BERTULLI FILIPPO

5CR

GIACOMIN GIORGIA

5D

LECCESE CARLA

5D

ZAHRI SIHAM

5DR

BASSANELLO VALENTINA

5DR

RIZZANTE MAGGYE

5E

CAPPELLETTO AURORA

5E

CERVESATO ELISA

5ER

CISIOLA MASSIMO

5ER

VIAN BEATRICE

5F

Sospesa votaz.

5G

RIOUCH ZAHRA

5G

RISATO GIADA

5H

BERNARDI ROCCO

5H

MARKU SABINA

5I

PAVAN ASIALUNA

5I

SCOMPARIN GIADA

Monoennio Serale

BETTON STEFANO

Monoennio Serale

LEZIER NICOLE