Anno Scolastico 2019-2020

Classe Genitore

Figlio

1A CECCON MARTA MURA GIORGIA
1A TITTOTO MARIA FAVARATO ESTER
1AR NIRO STEFANIA SQUEGLIA MARCO
1AR TOGNETTI SERENA BONAN NICOLO’
1B ATZORI ELVIRA COLOSCHI ALESSIA
1B VECCHIATO SILVIA BISON ANGELA
1BR FAVARO MARIANNA MAGOGA JESSICA
1BR FRACCARO STEFANIA VEDOVATO MARTINA
1C SVALUTO FERRO ROBERTO SVALUTO FERRO EMMA
1C VALESIN ELENA PAGAN DIEGO
1CR MATTIOLI ELISA VENDRAME CHIARA
1CR ORSI GIULIO ORSI GIULIA
1D LUISETTO MASCIA BASSETTO MAILA
1D MENEGHELLO ROBERTO MENEGHELLO GIADA
1DR CAUZZO ROBERTO CAUZZO CAMILLA
1DR ZAMBON BERTILLA DE MARCHI ALESSANDRO
1E FORNER ELENA SARTORATO FRANCESCO
1E NASCIMBEN MICHELA GASPARINI MARTINA
1F BORDIN SONIA FILIPPETTO SILVIA
1F GIOTTO LAURA PAGNOSSIN GIOIA
1G FENATO GIOVANNA PAGOTTO ALICE
1G TORRESAN LOREDANA UBERTONI GIORGIA
1H GALLO ROBERTO GALLO CHIARA
1H PASTRELLO NICOLETTA MICHIELETTO ARIANNA
1I BATTISTELLA MICHELA POZZOBON MADDALENA
1I SCALA ALESSANDRA BERTO REBECCA
1L BELLIO NADIA GARBUIO SOFIA
1L PILLON MARTA CROSERA BENEDETTA
2A BUONOCORE ROSA FLORIO ARIANNA
2A PESCE SABINA GOMIERO GIORGIA
2AR ROCCHETTI SABRINA CAVALLARIN CAMILLA
2AR VALOROSO MONICA POLITO EMANUELE
2B PIAZZA LAURA BAMI MERIEM
2B SCHIAVON STEFANIA SPAGNOLO CATERINA
2BR BIASUZZI MICHELA BASSO ANNA
2BR MARCASSA SUSANNA BIASINI ALESSIA
2C BASEGGIO EVA VENTRONI CHIARA
2C VERONESI NIVES GIULIATO MARTA
2CR RUARO CHIARA CECCONATO GABRIEL
2D DAL NEGRO MANUELA DAL DON SARA
2D DI MEGLIO GIUSEPPE DI MEGLIO GIOVANNI
2DR GRANZOTTO ALESSANDRO GRANZOTTO AGNESE
2DR SCHIAVO VALENTINA IMPELLIZZERI GIULIA
2E CREA BRUNO CREA MADDALENA
2E ZAPPALORTO DANIELA CREA MADDALENA
2F CROSATO LUCIA MELIOLI GIULIA
2F FRANCESCHI AMEDEO FRANCESCHI TOMMASO
2G CECCON VIVIANA BEGGIO LAURA
2G CELOTTO MICHELA CARRARO LISA
2H PADOVAN GIUSEPPINA PETENO’ ELIA
2H TONOLO LUCIA ZANCANARO DAVIDE
2I ANTONELLO GLORIA TESCHIONI CHIARA
2I GRAVA KATIA FRANCO FRANCESCA
3A CECCON BRUNO CECCON VITTORIA
3A DAL CIN VANIA GROPPI ASIA
3AR SALVADORI LORELLA PATEL ALICE
3B FANTON MONICA COLLADON ALICE
3B TROLESE TANIA FELTRIN VERONICA
3BR MILANESE NADIA GIGANTE MICHELA
3BR TIVERON ANTONIO TIVERON SEBASTIANO
3C TESSARO SABINA PERIN VALERIA
3C ZUCCATO FAUSTO ZUCCATO SOFIA
3CR MOROSIN MONICA FELTRIN GIADA
3CR SARTORI MARIATERESA SAVIOZZI BEATRICE
3D CASARIN DENISE MASET ANTONIO
3D TOFFOLO SONIA VIELMO SERENA
3DR Nessuno Nessuno
3E BONSO NADIA SARTORI ALESSANDRO
3E CUZZOLIN LAURA BELLEN NICOLO’
3ER CRIVELLIN STEFANIA PARPINELLI EDOARDO
3ER DALL’ACQUA STEFANIA VALVO MARCO
3F GOBBO SERENA DAL BEN ANNA
3F MUTTINI SIMONA SERAFIN VITTORIA
3G CAGNATO LORELLA PIVETTA ANGELICA
3G TORRESAN LOREDANA UBERTONI ANDREA
3H SEMENZIN LARA FURLAN ANNA
3H VAZZOLER OMAR VAZZOLER SORAYA
3L GEMIN IVANA TONON FRANCESCA
3L PIANO GIUSEPPE PIANO RACHELE
4AR CARMELLO RENATA PIOVESAN CAROLA
4AR NALETTO MONICA CAPPELLETTO FILIPPO
4B BATTISTELLA ALESSANDRA SBROGIO’ SARA
4B LENA MONICA LO CURCIO FILIPPO
4BR PASSADOR MARINA MARCHESE ELEONORA
4BR ZAGO KATIA BALSARIN GIADA
4C BIANCHIN NADIA BREDARIOL TOMMASO GIACOMO
4C FRANCESCATO FEDERICA CAMPEOL JENNY
4CR FAVERO PAOLO FAVERO ELISA
4D CESTARO ALESSANDRA ZOTTARELLI ALICE
4D FORNASINI MARINA NAPOLI ALESSANDRA
4DR ALFONSO NICOLETTQA PASTRELLO ALICE
4DR FARDIN MARZIA CHINELLATO EMMA
4E BIONDO ANNALISA CIARDELLI MATILDE
4E VENEZIANO MANUELA MBAYE ABLAYE
4F PREVITERA ANTONIO PREVITERA LAVINIA
4F VISCARDI PATRIZIA GIANDOLFO MARIA
4G Nessuno Nessuno
4H MESSINA MASSIMO MESSINA GIORGIA
4H ZORZETTO MARZIA GOBBIN FILIPPO
4I DONZELLA DANIELLE GALLINARO ALBERTO
4I POLESEL LIDIA MINELLO ALICE
5A BORDIN MARA BOVE ALESSANDRA
5A FAVARO CLAUDIA GUGLIELMIN SOFIA
5AR CELEBRIN MARIA VECCHIATO ANNA
5AR ZANATTA CONSUELO ZANATTA GIULIA
5B PIETROBON COSETTA ZANIER NICOLE
5BR CAMPAGNARO ANDREA CAMPAGNARO CATERINA
5BR TONEGUZZI ANDREA TONEGUZZI ANGELA
5C MILANI DEBORA SPIGARIOL MADDALENA
5C SMITH LAURA ANTONIETTI GEA
5CR GASTALDIN LUCIO GASTALDIN LUDOVICA
5CR MASON SILVIA RIZZETTO EMMA
5D BELLAGAMBA ANNALISA SARTA MATTIA
5D CARNIATO ANTONELLA RENOSTO SOFIA
5DR FABRIS DANIELA MARTIN FEDERICA
5E BOTTARETTO DIEGO BOTTARETTO KATERINA
5E VIDALI GIUSEPPINA DANESIN GIANLUCA
5ER MENEGHEL ADRIANA DI CARLO ANNA MARIA
5ER SANVIDO SIMONETTA VIAN BEATRICE
5F MOROSIN MONICA FELTRIN JESSICA
5F RISO MARIA BIASETTO MARGHERITA
5G BORTOLATO ANDREINA SUFFOGROSSO ANNA
5G OLIVI BARBARA BARBAZZA GIORGIA
5H LINGUANOTTO SERGIO LINGUANOTTO AGNESE
5H MELIS MARINA DE MARCHI MATILDA
5I FORESTO ROBERTA PAVAN ASIALUNA
5I SCOMPARIN GABRIELE SCOMPARIN GIADA
Chiudi il menu